300 Crusaders
2025 · Director: Mirza Davitaia
Show plot summary (may contain spoilers)
James Aitken, a British spy, is sent on a secret mission deep into the mountains of the Caucasus. Disguised as a traveler, he is caught in an ambush by a group of mysterious highlanders.
Your viewing check-in
Emotional fingerprint
300 Crusaders (2025) — Movie. Top emotional signals: Excitement 35%, Tension 25%, Fear 20%. Source: AI estimate. Shares describe emotional signal, not percentages of people. Your experience may differ. How we measure
- Excitement35%
- Tension25%
- Fear20%
- Surprise10%
- Anticipation10%
AI estimate · no viewer votes yet
How we measure
AI estimate
Share of emotional signal, not the percentage of people or a probability of enjoyment.
Each viewer contributes one response, split equally across their selected emotions. When available, an automated estimate supplies a prior that is blended with those responses. Counts include distinct viewers, not automated estimates or archived anonymous votes. Fewer than 3 viewers is an early estimate; more responses do not guarantee certainty.
Why it feels this way
The strongest emotional signals are Excitement, Tension, Fear. Genres: Animation. AI estimate.
Is it worth watching?
Consider this title if you are looking for Excitement, Tension and Fear. Use the emotional profile to decide whether it suits your next watch. For these leading emotions, its Feel Score is 63/100.
How did it make you feel?
Votes are saved to the fingerprint once you’re signed in.
Pick up to three · 0/3
Afterward Reveal viewer responses · may contain spoilers
Viewer responses about feelings after the title ended, separate from feelings while watching. No AI estimates.
0 responses so far
Feeling details appear after at least 3 viewers respond, to protect privacy.
Cast
Details
- Directed by
- Mirza Davitaia
- Written by
- Mirza Davitaia
- Type
- Animation
- Released
- 2025
- Country
- Georgia
- Genres
- Animation
- Feels mostly
- Excitement
- Data updated
Feels similar
More like this →Emotion overlap shows mood similarity, not a prediction of enjoyment.





