Inside Furioza
2025 · 166 min · Director: Cyprian T. Olencki
Show plot summary (may contain spoilers)
In the wake of murder, new Furioza leader Golden claims the reins of his violent and formidable hooligan gang and takes on a new focus across borders.
Your viewing check-in
Emotional fingerprint
Inside Furioza (2025) — Movie. Top emotional signals: Tension 35%, Excitement 25%, Anger 20%. Source: AI estimate. Shares describe emotional signal, not percentages of people. Your experience may differ. How we measure
- Tension35%
- Excitement25%
- Anger20%
- Sadness10%
- Anxiety10%
AI estimate · no viewer votes yet
How we measure
AI estimate
Share of emotional signal, not the percentage of people or a probability of enjoyment.
Each viewer contributes one response, split equally across their selected emotions. When available, an automated estimate supplies a prior that is blended with those responses. Counts include distinct viewers, not automated estimates or archived anonymous votes. Fewer than 3 viewers is an early estimate; more responses do not guarantee certainty.
Why it feels this way
The strongest emotional signals are Tension, Excitement, Anger. Genres: Thriller, Crime, Action. AI estimate.
Is it worth watching?
Consider this title if you are looking for Tension, Excitement and Anger. Its IMDb rating of 6.2/10 suggests a generally positive audience reception. For these leading emotions, its Feel Score is 66/100.
How did it make you feel?
Votes are saved to the fingerprint once you’re signed in.
Pick up to three · 0/3
Afterward Reveal viewer responses · may contain spoilers
Viewer responses about feelings after the title ended, separate from feelings while watching. No AI estimates.
0 responses so far
Feeling details appear after at least 3 viewers respond, to protect privacy.
Cast
'Olo'
Mother of 'Golden'
Kamila
Zuzia
'Messi'
'Figo'
'Carlos'
Details
- Directed by
- Cyprian T. Olencki
- Written by
- Cyprian T. Olencki, Dawid Kornaga
- Type
- Movies
- Released
- 2025
- Runtime
- 166 min
- Country
- Poland
- Ratings
- Feels mostly
- Tension
- Data updated
Where to watch
Feels similar
More like this →Emotion overlap shows mood similarity, not a prediction of enjoyment.





